fbpx

TzabaPC

D-Link 1-port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseSX Multi-Mode 2km Fiberre Transceiver (DIS-S302SX)

Brand :

195 Με ΦΠΑ

4 σε απόθεμα (επιπλέον μπορεί να ζητηθεί κατόπιν παραγγελίας)

Κωδικός προϊόντος: 790069437700 Κατηγορία:

   

   

  

  

  

   

  

  

  

  

   

  

  

  

  

  

  

   

   

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

   

  

  

  

   

   

  

   

  

   

  

  

   

   

2 reviews for D-Link 1-port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseSX Multi-Mode 2km Fiberre Transceiver (DIS-S302SX)

Δεν υπάρχουν ακόμα κριτικές.

Μόνο οι συνδεδεμένοι πελάτες που έχουν αγοράσει αυτό το προϊόν μπορούν να αφήσουν κριτική.

Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
Click outside to hide the comparison bar
Compare